Fall Grades 1 & 2 (U-8)

Session #1 Starting at 12:30pm

Week

Field #1

Field #2

Field #3

Field #4

Field #5

Week #1 on 10-Sept


Australia vs. Romania


Ethiopia vs. Jamaica


Uruguay vs. Argentina


France vs. Peru


Italy vs. Germany

Week #2 on 17-Sept


Australia vs. Argentina


Ethiopia vs. Uruguay


Romania vs. Jamaica


Germany vs. France


Peru vs. Italy

Week #3 on 24-Sept


Jamaica vs. Uruguay


Argentina vs. Romania


Ethiopia vs. Australia


France vs Italy


Peru vs. Germany

Week #4 on 01-Oct


Uruguay vs. Romania


Jamaica vs. Australia


Argentina vs. Ethiopia


Germany vs. Italy


Peru vs. France

Week #5 on 15-Oct


Ethiopia vs. Romania


Argentina vs. Jamaica


Uruguay vs. Australia


Germany vs. France


Italy vs. Peru

Week #6 on 22-Oct


Uruguay vs. Argentina


Romania vs. Australia


Jamaica vs. Ethiopia


Peru vs. Germany


France vs. Italy

Week #7 on 29-Oct


Australia vs. Argentina


Ethiopia vs. Uruguay


Jamaica vs. Romania


Italy vs. Peru


Germany vs. France

Week #8 on 05-Nov


Romania vs. Argentina


Jamaica vs. Uruguay


Ethiopia vs. Australia


Italy vs. Germany


France vs. Peru


Session #2 Starting at 2:00pm

Week

Field #1

Field #2

Field #3

Field #4

Field #5

Week #1 on 10-Sept


Mexico vs. Zambia


Korea vs. Japan


Greece vs. Chile


Bolivia vs. Brazil


Portugal vs. Kenya

Week #2 on 17-Sept


Japan vs. Zambia


Korea vs. Mexico


Brazil vs. Chile


Bolivia vs. Kenya


Portugal vs. Greece

Week #3 on 24-Sept


Mexico vs Japan


Zambia vs. Korea


Chile vs. Kenya


Brazil vs. Greece


Portugal vs. Bolivia

Week #4 on 01-Oct


Japan vs. Korea


Zambia vs. Mexico


Bolivia vs. Chile


Kenya vs. Greece


Portugal vs. Brazil

Week #5 on 15-Oct


Japan vs. Mexico


Korea vs. Zambia


Chile vs. Kenya


Portugal vs. Bolivia


Brazil vs. Greece

Week #6 on 22-Oct


Japan vs. Zambia


Korea vs. Mexico


Greece vs. Bolivia


Brazil vs. Kenya


Chile vs. Portugal

Week #7 on 29-Oct


Zambia vs. Mexico


Japan vs. Korea


Bolivia vs. Kenya


Chile vs. Brazil


Portugal vs. Greece

Week #8 on 05-Nov


Japan vs. Zambia


Mexico vs. Korea


Portugal vs. Kenya


Bolivia vs. Brazil


Greece vs. Chile