Game Schedules

For Intown (PYSA):
- The schedules listed on this page have not been finalized. The schedules are still being reviewed by the Grade Coordinators
- For Grades 3-4 and 5-6, the Home team wears blue and the Away team wears white.

For Everyone:
-Please select the League either PYSA or PYSA Fall Invitational to filter the results

Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

PYSA - Grade K

IDDoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
37011SaturdaySep 14, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 2CroatiaEgyptU-6 Saturday A
37023SaturdaySep 14, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 4GermanyDenmarkU-6 Saturday A
37017SaturdaySep 14, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 3FranceBelgiumU-6 Saturday A
37008SaturdaySep 14, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 2SwedenMexicoU-6 Saturday B
37002SaturdaySep 14, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 3NetherlandsUSAU-6 Saturday B
37059SaturdaySep 21, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 3DenmarkBelgiumU-6 Saturday A
37053SaturdaySep 21, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 4GermanyCroatiaU-6 Saturday A
37047SaturdaySep 21, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 2FranceEgyptU-6 Saturday A
37026SaturdaySep 21, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 3SwedenUSAU-6 Saturday B
37032SaturdaySep 21, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 2NetherlandsMexicoU-6 Saturday B
37077SaturdaySep 28, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 3GermanyEgyptU-6 Saturday A
37080SaturdaySep 28, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 2FranceDenmarkU-6 Saturday A
37083SaturdaySep 28, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 4CroatiaBelgiumU-6 Saturday A
37056SaturdaySep 28, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 3NetherlandsSwedenU-6 Saturday B
37050SaturdaySep 28, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 2MexicoUSAU-6 Saturday B
36981SaturdayOct 5, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 3CroatiaDenmarkU-6 Saturday A
36975SaturdayOct 5, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 2BelgiumEgyptU-6 Saturday A
36987SaturdayOct 5, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 4FranceGermanyU-6 Saturday A
36984SaturdayOct 5, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 3NetherlandsSwedenU-6 Saturday B
36978SaturdayOct 5, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 2MexicoUSAU-6 Saturday B
36993SaturdayOct 19, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 3EgyptGermanyU-6 Saturday A
36999SaturdayOct 19, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 2DenmarkFranceU-6 Saturday A
37005SaturdayOct 19, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 4BelgiumCroatiaU-6 Saturday A
36996SaturdayOct 19, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 2MexicoNetherlandsU-6 Saturday B
36990SaturdayOct 19, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 3USASwedenU-6 Saturday B
37041SaturdayOct 26, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 3CroatiaFranceU-6 Saturday A
37035SaturdayOct 26, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 4BelgiumGermanyU-6 Saturday A
37029SaturdayOct 26, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 2EgyptDenmarkU-6 Saturday A
37014SaturdayOct 26, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 2USAMexicoU-6 Saturday B
37020SaturdayOct 26, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 3SwedenNetherlandsU-6 Saturday B
37074SaturdayNov 2, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 4GermanyFranceU-6 Saturday A
37065SaturdayNov 2, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 2EgyptBelgiumU-6 Saturday A
37071SaturdayNov 2, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 3DenmarkCroatiaU-6 Saturday A
37038SaturdayNov 2, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 3USANetherlandsU-6 Saturday B
37044SaturdayNov 2, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 2MexicoSwedenU-6 Saturday B
37092SaturdayNov 9, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 4DenmarkGermanyU-6 Saturday A
37086SaturdayNov 9, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 2EgyptCroatiaU-6 Saturday A
37089SaturdayNov 9, 20199:00AMU-6 Field 3BelgiumFranceU-6 Saturday A
37062SaturdayNov 9, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 3USASwedenU-6 Saturday B
37068SaturdayNov 9, 201910:30AMU-6 Field 2MexicoNetherlandsU-6 Saturday B

PYSA - Grades 1 & 2 Boys

IDDoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
37750SundaySep 15, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 5BoliviaGermanyU-8 Sunday A
37738SundaySep 15, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 4ChilePeruU-8 Sunday A
37744SundaySep 15, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 3PortugalKenyaU-8 Sunday A
37747SundaySep 15, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 4FranceItalyU-8 Sunday B
37741SundaySep 15, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 3GreeceBrazilU-8 Sunday B
37798SundaySep 22, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 5ChileGermanyU-8 Sunday A
37804SundaySep 22, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 4PortugalBoliviaU-8 Sunday A
37792SundaySep 22, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 3PeruKenyaU-8 Sunday A
37783SundaySep 22, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 4ItalyFranceU-8 Sunday B
37777SundaySep 22, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 3BrazilGreeceU-8 Sunday B
37840SundaySep 29, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 3GermanyPeruU-8 Sunday A
37846SundaySep 29, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 5PortugalChileU-8 Sunday A
37843SundaySep 29, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 4BoliviaKenyaU-8 Sunday A
37819SundaySep 29, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 4FranceItalyU-8 Sunday B
37813SundaySep 29, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 3GreeceBrazilU-8 Sunday B
37768SundayOct 6, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 5ChilePortugalU-8 Sunday A
37762SundayOct 6, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 4KenyaBoliviaU-8 Sunday A
37756SundayOct 6, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 3PeruGermanyU-8 Sunday A
37753SundayOct 6, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 4BrazilItalyU-8 Sunday B
37759SundayOct 6, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 3GreeceFranceU-8 Sunday B
37780SundayOct 20, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 5BoliviaChileU-8 Sunday A
37786SundayOct 20, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 4GermanyKenyaU-8 Sunday A
37774SundayOct 20, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 3PortugalPeruU-8 Sunday A
37771SundayOct 20, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 4ItalyGreeceU-8 Sunday B
37765SundayOct 20, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 3FranceBrazilU-8 Sunday B
37816SundayOct 27, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 5GermanyPortugalU-8 Sunday A
37822SundayOct 27, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 4KenyaChileU-8 Sunday A
37810SundayOct 27, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 3BoliviaPeruU-8 Sunday A
37789SundayOct 27, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 4ItalyBrazilU-8 Sunday B
37795SundayOct 27, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 3FranceGreeceU-8 Sunday B
37837SundayNov 3, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 5GermanyBoliviaU-8 Sunday A
37834SundayNov 3, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 3KenyaPortugalU-8 Sunday A
37828SundayNov 3, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 4PeruChileU-8 Sunday A
37807SundayNov 3, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 4GreeceItalyU-8 Sunday B
37801SundayNov 3, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 3BrazilFranceU-8 Sunday B
37852SundayNov 10, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 5ChileBoliviaU-8 Sunday A
37855SundayNov 10, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 4KenyaGermanyU-8 Sunday A
37849SundayNov 10, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 3PeruPortugalU-8 Sunday A
37825SundayNov 10, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 4BrazilItalyU-8 Sunday B
37831SundayNov 10, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 3GreeceFranceU-8 Sunday B

PYSA - Grades 1 & 2 Girls

IDDoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
37648SundaySep 15, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 2AustraliaJamaicaU-8 Sunday A
37642SundaySep 15, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 1KoreaMexicoU-8 Sunday A
37651SundaySep 15, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 2JapanUruguayU-8 Sunday B
37645SundaySep 15, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 1ArgentinaRomaniaU-8 Sunday B
37684SundaySep 22, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 2JamaicaAustraliaU-8 Sunday A
37678SundaySep 22, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 1MexicoKoreaU-8 Sunday A
37687SundaySep 22, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 2UruguayJapanU-8 Sunday B
37681SundaySep 22, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 1RomaniaArgentinaU-8 Sunday B
37714SundaySep 29, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 1KoreaMexicoU-8 Sunday A
37720SundaySep 29, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 2AustraliaJamaicaU-8 Sunday A
37723SundaySep 29, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 2JapanUruguayU-8 Sunday B
37717SundaySep 29, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 1ArgentinaRomaniaU-8 Sunday B
37660SundayOct 6, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 1KoreaAustraliaU-8 Sunday A
37654SundayOct 6, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 2MexicoJamaicaU-8 Sunday A
37657SundayOct 6, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 2RomaniaUruguayU-8 Sunday B
37663SundayOct 6, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 1ArgentinaJapanU-8 Sunday B
37672SundayOct 20, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 2JamaicaKoreaU-8 Sunday A
37666SundayOct 20, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 1AustraliaMexicoU-8 Sunday A
37669SundayOct 20, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 1JapanRomaniaU-8 Sunday B
37675SundayOct 20, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 2UruguayArgentinaU-8 Sunday B
37696SundayOct 27, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 1AustraliaKoreaU-8 Sunday A
37690SundayOct 27, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 2JamaicaMexicoU-8 Sunday A
37693SundayOct 27, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 2UruguayRomaniaU-8 Sunday B
37699SundayOct 27, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 1JapanArgentinaU-8 Sunday B
37702SundayNov 3, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 1MexicoAustraliaU-8 Sunday A
37708SundayNov 3, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 2KoreaJamaicaU-8 Sunday A
37711SundayNov 3, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 2ArgentinaUruguayU-8 Sunday B
37705SundayNov 3, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 1RomaniaJapanU-8 Sunday B
37726SundayNov 10, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 2MexicoJamaicaU-8 Sunday A
37732SundayNov 10, 201912:30PMU-8 Field 1KoreaAustraliaU-8 Sunday A
37729SundayNov 10, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 2RomaniaUruguayU-8 Sunday B
37735SundayNov 10, 20192:00PMU-8 Field 1ArgentinaJapanU-8 Sunday B

PYSA - Grades 3 & 4 Boys

IDDoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
35862SaturdaySep 14, 20198:30AMU-10 Field 1TigersPanthers
35859SaturdaySep 14, 201910:00AMU-10 Field 1MustangsJaguars
35865SaturdaySep 21, 20198:30AMU-10 Field 1JaguarsPanthers
35868SaturdaySep 21, 201910:00AMU-10 Field 1MustangsTigers
35871SaturdaySep 28, 20198:30AMU-10 Field 1TigersJaguars
35874SaturdaySep 28, 201910:00AMU-10 Field 1PanthersMustangs
35880SaturdayOct 5, 20198:30AMU-10 Field 1PanthersTigers
35877SaturdayOct 5, 201910:00AMU-10 Field 1JaguarsMustangs
35889SaturdayOct 19, 20198:30AMU-10 Field 1JaguarsTigers
35892SaturdayOct 19, 201910:00AMU-10 Field 1MustangsPanthers
35898SaturdayOct 26, 20198:30AMU-10 Field 1TigersPanthers
35895SaturdayOct 26, 201910:00AMU-10 Field 1MustangsJaguars
35901SaturdayNov 2, 20198:30AMU-10 Field 1JaguarsPanthers
35904SaturdayNov 2, 201910:00AMU-10 Field 1MustangsTigers
35883SaturdayNov 9, 20198:30AMU-10 Field 1PanthersJaguars
35886SaturdayNov 9, 201910:00AMU-10 Field 1TigersMustangs

PYSA - Grades 3 & 4 Girls

IDDoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
35907SaturdaySep 14, 201911:30AMU-10 Field 1DolphinsTidal Wave
35910SaturdaySep 14, 20191:00PMU-10 Field 1SharksStingrays
35913SaturdaySep 21, 201911:30AMU-10 Field 1Tidal WaveStingrays
35916SaturdaySep 21, 20191:00PMU-10 Field 1DolphinsSharks
35919SaturdaySep 28, 201911:30AMU-10 Field 1SharksTidal Wave
35922SaturdaySep 28, 20191:00PMU-10 Field 1StingraysDolphins
35925SaturdayOct 5, 201911:30AMU-10 Field 1Tidal WaveDolphins
35928SaturdayOct 5, 20191:00PMU-10 Field 1StingraysSharks
35937SaturdayOct 19, 201911:30AMU-10 Field 1Tidal WaveSharks
35940SaturdayOct 19, 20191:00PMU-10 Field 1DolphinsStingrays
35943SaturdayOct 26, 201911:30AMU-10 Field 1DolphinsTidal Wave
35946SaturdayOct 26, 20191:00PMU-10 Field 1SharksStingrays
35949SaturdayNov 2, 201911:30AMU-10 Field 1Tidal WaveStingrays
35952SaturdayNov 2, 20191:00PMU-10 Field 1DolphinsSharks
35931SaturdayNov 9, 201911:30AMU-10 Field 1StingraysTidal Wave
35934SaturdayNov 9, 20191:00PMU-10 Field 1SharksDolphins

PYSA - Grades 5 & 6 Boys

IDDoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
37880SaturdaySep 14, 20198:30AMU-12 Field 8RevolutionRed Bulls
37883SaturdaySep 21, 20198:30AMU-12 Field 8Red BullsRevolution
37886SaturdaySep 28, 20198:30AMU-12 Field 8RevolutionRed Bulls
37889SaturdayOct 5, 20198:30AMU-12 Field 8Red BullsRevolution
37895SaturdayOct 19, 20198:30AMU-12 Field 8Red BullsRevolution
37898SaturdayOct 26, 20198:30AMU-12 Field 8RevolutionRed Bulls
37901SaturdayNov 2, 20198:30AMU-12 Field 8Red BullsRevolution
37892SaturdayNov 9, 20198:30AMU-12 Field 8RevolutionRed Bulls

PYSA - Grades 5 & 6 Girls

IDDoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
35669SaturdaySep 14, 201911:30AMU-12 Field 8FreedomSpirit
35675SaturdaySep 21, 201911:30AMU-12 Field 8SpiritFreedom
35681SaturdaySep 28, 201911:30AMU-12 Field 8FreedomSpirit
35687SaturdayOct 5, 201911:30AMU-12 Field 8SpiritFreedom
35699SaturdayOct 19, 201911:30AMU-12 Field 8FreedomSpirit
35705SaturdayOct 26, 201911:30AMU-12 Field 8SpiritFreedom
35711SaturdayNov 2, 201911:30AMU-12 Field 8FreedomSpirit
35693SaturdayNov 9, 201911:30AMU-12 Field 8SpiritFreedom

PYSA - Grades 7 & 8 Co-ed

IDDoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
37904SundaySep 15, 201912:00PMU-12 Field 8Hawks/Blue JaysBlueJays/Hawks
37907SundaySep 22, 201912:00PMU-12 Field 8BlueJays/HawksHawks/Blue Jays
37910SundaySep 29, 201912:00PMU-12 Field 8Hawks/Blue JaysBlueJays/Hawks
37913SundayOct 6, 201912:00PMU-12 Field 8BlueJays/HawksHawks/Blue Jays
37919SundayOct 20, 201912:00PMU-12 Field 8BlueJays/HawksHawks/Blue Jays
37922SundayOct 27, 201912:00PMU-12 Field 8Hawks/Blue JaysBlueJays/Hawks
37925SundayNov 3, 201912:00PMU-12 Field 8BlueJays/HawksHawks/Blue Jays
37916SundayNov 10, 201912:00PMU-12 Field 8Hawks/Blue JaysBlueJays/Hawks